All Staff 

Dayton, OH 45426

Dayton, OH 45426


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Akakpo, Joe Division Manager (937) 910-7436
Angel, Bill Director of Safety and Protection (937) 457-2819
Stanford-Anderson, Maureen Developmental Specialist (937) 918-2174
Anthony, Joyce Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7337
Applegate, Martina Account Clerk (937) 910-7445
Atkinson, Dawn Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2734
Back, Andrea Registered Nurse (937) 910-7406
Bailey, Bryan Counselor/Case Manager (937) 457-2887
Baker, Talia Service and Support Administrator Supervisor (937) 457-2857
Banks, Amy Communications Specialist (937) 837-9214
Banks, Cortney Counselor/Case Manager (937) 457-2748
Banks, Nancy Superintendent (937) 837-9235
Barbour, Monica Eligibility & Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2772
Barlow, Kyeshia Habilitation Specialist (937) 247-2407
Beam, Miriam Habilitation Specialist (937) 457-2754
Bechtel, Elisa Developmental Specialist (937) 918-2136
Becker, Lauren Occupational Therapist (937) 457-2735
Behnfeldt, Natalie Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7349
Beisner, Veronica Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2755
Bell, Julia Word Processing Specialist (937) 910-7304
Berger, Mary Ellen Secretary (937) 837-9213
Bergman, Molly Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2769
Bignell, Mary Division Manager (937) 910-7404
Blacknell, Wynette Early Intervention Intake & Transition Specialist (937) 910-7355
Bluhm, Lisa Habilitation Specialist (937) 264-2545
Bohlen, Tim Transportation Supervisor (937) 837-9224
Bohrer, Christi Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2880
Borders, Esther Early Intervention Administrator (937) 918-2132
Borgert, Brian Residential Development Specialist (937) 457-2805
Sousouris-Bowers, Nicole Service and Support Administrator Supervisor (937) 457-2747
Boyd, Marsha Administrative Specialist (937) 918-2154
Breeze, Brett Production Specialist (937) 910-7137
Brokaw, Toni Director of Human Resources (937) 837-9209
Brown, Candis Human Resources Assistant (937) 837-9201
Brown, Donnovan Habilitation Specialist (937) 910-7420
Brown, John Network Administrator (937) 457-2821
Driscoll-Brown, Shawanna Service & Support Administrator (937) 457-2767
Burkett, Carolyn Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2713
Burtis, Connie Licensed Practical Nurse (937) 918-2134
Caldwell, Yvonne Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7340
Callsen, Cheryl Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7338
Cammack, Terry Transportation Supervisor (937) 837-9233
Campbell, Carrie Waiver Coordinator (937) 457-2702
Carlson, Jacki Program Services Supervisor (937) 264-2540
Childs, ShaNiece Eligibility & Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2897
Cleveland, Charles Investigative Agent (937) 457-2762
Cones, Mona Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2721
Cook, James Transportation Supervisor (937) 837-9223
Coy, Jenna Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2896
Craig, Brooke Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2731
Crowder, Jasmine Habilitation Specialist (937) 247-2745
Crowell, Kimberly Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2725
Cudd, Linda Director of Adult Services (937) 837-9215
Cummings, Mark Counselor/Case Manager (937) 457-2885
Danner, Rhonda Word Processing Specialist (937) 837-9211
Davis, Kelly Developmental Specialist (937) 918-2155
Davis, Naomi Physical Therapist (937) 918-2114
Davis, Teaunda Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2826
Dempsey, Edward Registered Nurse (937) 918-2133
Deneski, Jeremiah Computer Support Specialist (937) 457-2759
DeWitt, Kelly Waiver Coordinator (937) 457-2788
Diala, Joseph Production Supervisor (937) 910-7472
Dibley, Betty Account Clerk Lead (937) 837-9250
Dickens, Madelyn Registered Nurse (937) 457-2889
Dill, Lisa Word Processing Specialist and Receptionist (937) 837-9200
Dill, Wanda Word Processing Specialist (937) 837-9221
Disney, Tammy Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2743
Ditmer, Kathleen Account Clerk (937) 837-9238
Dohse, Susan Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7345
Drakes, Jeff Production Supervisor (937) 910-7379
Dubose, Maurine Social Services Aide (937) 457-2765
Ducharme, Madison Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7347
Duffin, Kathleen Production Supervisor (937) 910-7417
Duncan, Robin Activities Aide (937) 910-5869
Eldridge, Rob Program Services Supervisor (937) 910-7476
Ellison, Joyce Occupational Therapist (937) 910-7316
Evans, Jalisa Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2750
Fair, Jodi Benefits Coordinator (937) 837-9208
Ferguson, Lorraine Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7320
Fletcher, Jill Word Processing Specialist (937) 910-7490
Focht, Renee Habilitation Specialist (937) 457-2739
Gage, Kamarr Director of Residential and Family Support Services (937) 457-2789
Garrett, Michelle Program Services Supervisor (937) 457-2784
Gilbert, Jason Computer Support Specialist (937) 457-2758
Gill, Elizabeth Vocational Development Support Specialist (937) 837-9290
Gleason, Laura Habilitation Specialist (937) 837-9287
Gluck, Christina Art Coordinator (937) 910-7430
Gostomsky, Nicole Registered Nurse (937) 457-2745
Greene, Barbara Program Services Supervisor (937) 910-7429
Grieshop, Susan Registered Nurse (937) 910-7310
Hack, Teresa Service and Support Administrator 937-457-2895
Hancock, Rae Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2750
Harker, Andrea School to Work Employment Specialist (937) 247-2450
Harper, Jim Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2875
Hartje, Greta Behavior Management Specialist (937) 910-7315
Hatton, Melissa Investigative Agent (937) 457-2763
Hawkins, Denise Counselor/Case Manager (937) 457-2886
Hayes, Alisha Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2738
Heatherly, Joellen Division Manager (937) 247-2404
Heikes, Douglas Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2802
Heitkamp, Mike Habilitation Specialist (937) 457-2716
Hester, Candace Eligibility & Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2705
Hickle, Kayla Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7346
Hirth, Blaise Division Manager (937) 837-9204
Hoffman, Caleb Habilitation Specialist (937) 910-7421
Hollis, Asia Habilitation Specialist (937) 910-7441
Hopkins, Kristin Service and Support Administrator (937) 910-2709
Hough, Cheryl Nurse Supervisor (937) 837-9271
Huffman, Taylor Habilitation Specialist (937) 910-7419
Humphrys, Ben Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2729
Jackson, Carroll Clinical & Mental Health Services Manager (937) 457-2878
Jacobs, Wendy Developmental Specialist (937) 918-2164
James, Tonja Production Specialist (937) 910-7478
Jay, Marie Medicaid Compliance Specialist (937) 457-2899
Jenkins, Mary Word Processing Specialist (937) 461-6550
Jeter, Emerson Director of Transportation (937) 837-9217
Johnson, Arrell Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2717
Jones, Barbara Word Processing Specialist (937) 910-7403
Jones, Kara Physical Therapist (937) 910-7341
Jones, Nikki Word Processing Specialist (937) 247-2401
Jordan, Shirley Vocational Development Support Specialist (937) 266-0214
Katchmer, Brian Habilitation Specialist (937) 910-7438
Kates, Kinam Contract Compliance Specialist (937) 457-2746
Kaufman, Joseph Investigative Agent (937) 457-2810
Kelley, Faith Waiver Manager (937) 457-2791
Kennon, Emily Account Clerk (937) 910-7444
Kessler, Debbie Finance Manager (937) 837-9242
Kidd, Scott Psychologist/Clinical Supervisor (937) 457-2807
Kihn, Jaime Waiver Coordinator (937) 457-2861
Kilgore, Randi Registered Nurse (937) 918-2133
Kitchen, Anita Recreation Specialist (937) 918-2110
Kneisley, Rick Intake and Eligibility Division Manager (937) 910-7320
Kohr, Robin Activities Aide, Early Intervention (937) 918-2144
Kremer, Jill Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2751
Laidley, Amanda Habilitation Specialist (937) 910-7431
Laravie, Sylvia Service and Support Administrator Supervisor (937) 457-2795
Laroche, Steve Habilitation Specialist (937) 457-2793
Larsson, Rebecca Administrative Specialist (937) 457-2799
Leab, Mindy Early Intervention Supervisor (937) 910-7306
Leiter, Ann Speech Therapist (937) 918-2170
Lents, Susan Account Clerk (937) 837-9247
Lewis, Angela Waiver Coordinator Supervisor (937) 457-2706
Lewis, Kendall Registered Nurse (937) 910-7447
Lipscomb, Meredith Waiver Coordinator (937) 457-2703
Logel, Phyllis Secretary (937) 837-9254
Lowery, Amanda Developmental Specialist (937) 457-2884
Lynch, Kerry Word Processing Specialist (937) 461-6550
Mallory, Rachel Director of Information Technology (937) 457-2792
Malone, D'Juan Developmental Specialist (937) 918-2152
Martin, Andrea Social Services Aide (937) 457-2868
Maynor, Dana Computer Support Specialist (937) 457-2824
McCarthy, Kaye Eligibility & Service and Support Admin Supervisor (937) 457-2804
McCormick, Jim Service and Support Administrator Supervisor (937) 457-2798
McIver, Kathryn Speech Therapist (937) 910-7311
McNair, Jackie Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2707
Mentzer, Trudy Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7342
Midlam, Kim Developmental Specialist (937) 918-2136
Miller, Marvin Word Processing Specialist (937) 918-2111
Miller, Sarah Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2728
Miracle, Chatam Service and Support Administrator Supervisor (937) 457-2770
Miracle, Karen Behavior Management Specialist (937) 910-7305
Montgomery, Roy Habilitation Specialist (937) 910-7434
Moore, Jill Human Resource Manager (937) 837-9206
Moreira, Celia Waiver Coordinator (937) 457-2872
Morrow, Dennis Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2740
Muench, Sarah Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2718
Mullaney-Swiatkowski, Sara Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2720
Potts-Mullens, Stacy Transition Coordinator (937) 457-2813
Murphy, Jane Early Intervention Intake and Transition Specialist (937) 910-7352
Muse, Ginger Secretary (937) 457-2822
Napier, Shari Habilitation Specialist (937) 247-2406
Nelson, Julie Executive Administrative Assistant (937) 837-9235
Newman, Amber Behavior Management Specialist (937) 910-7475
Niemann, Jay Service and Support Administrator Supervisor (937) 457-2742
Niemann, Sandy Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2733
Noe, Donna Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2718
Norman, Rhonda Early Intervention Intake and Transition Specialist (937) 910-7353
Norris, Shelley Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2860
Norvell, Qiana Registered Nurse (937) 247-2420
Oakes, Kathleen Speech Therapist (937) 910-7324
O'Hara, Ann Word Processing Specialist (937) 910-7464
O'Shea, Donna Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7438
Brokaw, Toni Director of Human Resources (937) 837-9209
Otto, Brittany Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2864
Owens, Ken Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2736
Partin, Randy Production Specialist (937) 910-7437
Paschal, Carri General Manager, MVIO (937) 837-9251
Paschall, Fran Speech Therapist (937) 918-2112
Patrick, Sarah Habilitation Specialist (937) 457-2869
Patton, Mildred Word Processing Specialist (937) 918-2101
Perryman, Mary Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2820
Portner, Julie Account Clerk (937) 837-9244
Proulx, Michael Assistant Superintendent (937) 837-9258
Quinn, Charles Production Supervisor (937) 247-2405
Raters, Lisa Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7341
Redden, Joseph Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2853
Renner, Trisha Physical Therapist (937) 910-7318
Rice, Janice Communications Specialist (937) 837-9253
Richards, Sherry Service and Support Administration Division Manager (937) 457-2801
Richardson, Zontaye Behavior Management Specialist (937) 910-7423
Rinehart, Whitney Developmental Specialist (937) 457-2737
Roberts, Amanda Habilitation Specialist (937) 457-2808
Rupert, Ellen Developmental Specialist (937) 918-7350
Russell, Donna Account Clerk (937) 837-9241
Sallot, Brian Investigative Agent (937) 457-9761
Sarver, Cheryl Account Clerk (937) 837-9245
Sautman, Molly Speech Therapist (937) 910-7325
Savory, Ron Developmental Specialist (937) 918-2107
Schalk, Tracey Eligibility & Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2773
Schippers, Lauren Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2866
Schutte, Sandy Southwestern Ohio Council of Goverments (937) 910-7326
Schutzbank, Myrna Speech Therapist (937) 910-7326
Scragg, Chris Community Support Specialist (937) 918-2108
Seybold, Michelle Provider Compliance Specialist (937) 457-2719
Shambarger, Kelly Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2726
Shampton, Donna Secretary (937) 457-2823
Shepherd, Thomas Production Supervisor (937) 910-7439
Shimko, Allison Program Services Supervisor (937) 910-7477
Sleppy, Jill Occupational Therapist (937) 918-2169
Slifko, Marci Residential Compliance Manager (937) 457-2816
Smith, Jakara Habilitation Specialist (937) 918-7424
Smith, Justin Building & Grounds Supervisor (937) 837-9227
Smith, Melanie Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7339
Snyder, Mitchell Provider Development Manager (937) 837-9205
Sommer, Julie Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2741
Spriggs, Lori Investigative Agent (937) 457-2760
Stevens, Tim Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2711
Starrett, Tiffany Help Desk Operator (937) 457-2825
Stidd, Amy Word Processing Specialist (937) 837-2786
Stratton, Jodi Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2881
Striley, Chris Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2723
Fritz, Lauren Medicaid Compliance Manager (937) 837-9279
Sutter, Rachael Speech Therapist (937) 457-2708
Swallow, Robert Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2882
Sweat, Ashley Service and Support Administrator (937) 910-7455
Takacs, Candace Speech Therapist (937) 918-7313
Taylor, Connie Production Coordinator (937) 910-7377
Theodor, Rachel Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2883
Theurer, Kim Radio Dispatcher (937) 837-9219
Thobe, Lucy Training Manager (937) 837-9204
Thomas, Tina Production Specialist (937) 461-6550
Thornbury, Erika Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2873
Thornton, Bridgette Program Services Supervisor (937) 247-2403
Thornton, Brandon Production Supervisor (937) 837-9277
Thornton, Stephanie Habilitation Specialist (937) 910-7454
Travis, Shelley Word Processing Specialist (937) 837-9280
Triftshouser, Curry Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7322
Tuck, James Custodial Worker (937) 837-9269
Tully, Charlotte Social Services Aide (937) 457-2757
Tyson, Renae Behavior Management Specialist (937) 910-7462
Unakalamba, Sunny Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2727
Valley, Robbi Occupational Therapist (937) 918-7317
Vlahos, Jane Eligibility & Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2768
Volk, Lois Physical Therapist (937) 910-7321
Vorhis, Tammy Provider Compliance Specialist (937) 457-2744
Wade, Jared Habilitation Specialist (937) 837-9270
Walker, Shelby Habilitation Specialist (937) 247-2409
Wallen, Laura Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7338
Watkins, Abby Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2871
Watkins, Patricia Administrative Specialist (937) 457-2753
Webb, Pam Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2861
Wells-Dross, Jackie Habilitation Specialist (937) 457-9874
Welsh, Melody Developmental Specialist (937) 910-7344
West, Nina Speech Therapist (937) 910-7314
White, Clarissa Radio Dispatcher (937) 837-9220
White, Tina Social Services Aide (937) 457-2704
Whiting, Mary Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2724
Wiley, Joan Executive Assistant (937) 837-9207
Williams, June Social Services Aide (937) 457-2811
Woods, Trudy Vocational Development Support Specialist (937) 910-7460
Wright, James Production Specialist (937) 212-2710
Wroblewski, Cortney Service and Support Administrator (937) 457-2715
Yohe, Dee Ann Waiver Coordinator (937) 457-2722
Yohn, Kathleen Early Intervention Intake and Transition Specialist (937) 910-7354
Young, Lesa Registered Nurse (937) 918-7447